COSTA DORADA TRANSFER

COSTA DORADA TRANSFER

What prevents us from making the most important trips in our lives — those dizzying voyages that give us unforgettable memories, pleasing with memorable photographs and a palette of souvenirs, each of which preserves the burning joy of a successful trip?

The answer is obvious! The fear of being in an unknown place at hour X without someone who can extend a hand of friendship and cooperation, emphasizing benevolently and competently dedicating to the specifics of unfamiliar places.

An experienced and qualified guide will help you experience the delightful sensations of a trip to the capital on the Costa Dorada. And accompanying you to the most secret corners of these charming places, the driver will complement the experience with a safe and exciting journey in a comfortable car. Do you still want to meet your dream? So let this meeting be wonderful! Call or email us right now!

Prices €
Toyota Corolla
1-4 p.
Mercedes V
Mercedes V
6-7 p.
Barcelona — Castelldefels / Gava506575
Barcelona — Sitges8090100
Barcelona — Calafell95115130
Barcelona  Coma Ruga115125135
Barcelona — Tarragona135150160
Barcelona — Port Aventura145165175
Barcelona — La Pineda145160170
Barcelona — Salou145165175
Barcelona —   Cambrils150170180
Barcelona — Miami Playa165180190
Barcelona — Hospitalet del Infante170185200
Barcelona — Valencia430470490

Other transfer destinations in Catalonia

If you prefer to travel by Mercedes Viano, then +10% to the cost and order in advance

To place an order, you need to specify the following information:

— full passengers name
— number of passengers
— phone number
— flight date and number
— your destination

When making an application, be sure to specify the number and age of children, since in Spain the transportation of children is allowed only if there are child seats.

Costa Dorada — «Gold Coast». The region is famous for the cleanest beaches awarded with the Blue Flag.

The travel time from Barcelona with the DiaMar transfer will take one hour, and even that will fly by unnoticed. On the way, enjoy the wonderful views of lagoons and rice fields.

The main reason for the popularity of this place among tourists is the entertainment park «Port Aventura», the largest park in southern Europe. Nightlife lovers stop in La Pineda and Salou, where there are clubs for everyone. The music doesn’t stop until the morning

We will deliver you to your place of rest quickly, easily and efficiently!

Email — transferdiamar@gmail.com

Имя*
Как к Вам обращаться?
Телефон*
Введите номер Вашего телефона +__(____) ___-__-___